Wednesday, February 10, 2010

Memorabilia


I stumble upon my Memorabilia Box.
This is my 21st birthday card from BB
I've blurred out some part coz it contains person's names.

The MAIN PART I wanted to show is...

"Btw, your thong nampak besar tho its 'S'. Idk if it will fit you. If it doesn't then just wear it and let it slip off when you walk. LMAO."

Proves that BB is spreading bad influence to me. Dah la menggedik dengan Abang kedai jual t-shirt A7X.
Tak senonoh....

4 comments:

Blair Arden said...

BWAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA!!!

Wtf.

I seriously cant remember most of the shit I write to you. Lolz.

Which is kinda dangerous. 0.0

Bad influence? Bitch pls. You lagi truk dari I nak blame it on me plak. Blah la.

N I tak menggedik ok. I malu2. HAHAHAHAHA.

Yes.

I KNOW YOU LOVE ME. ;*

Zaza B. said...

Jeng jeng jeng. Theres more! Hahahaha

Blair Arden said...

Apedia?Apedia?Apedia?

Zaza B. said...

Next time plk I post it here Ok?

Till then, happy remembering things
LMAO